Mobile Menu
PC demo portal
BG113546
Demo Portal Give our solutions your own try and see for yourself!
The Hybrid Chats Operator Workplace and the selected AI content
are made available for free trial at our demo portal.
Log in
/ Demo Portal skybuffer
WarningCircleWarning212719042
Kindly read our statement about the personal data that you might share working in our portal. All the data provided by users of our portal is stored for maximum one week in SAP backend for the purpose of online demo portal testing that you execute on your own. Skybuffer never uses your data for any marketing purposes. Please see our data privacy policy or contact us for more questions about handling private data.
Hybrid Chats
OutlineCommunicationChat212718907 Operator Workplace
OutlineDevicesDesktop212718911 Teams View
OutlineInterfaceStack212718915 Categorization
Management
OutlineFilesBook212718961 Chatbot Vocabulary
Management
OutlineFilesFileuser212718924 Chatbot
Management
OutlineGeneralChartpie212718928 Channels
Management
OutlineFilesClipboardalt212718966 Surveys
OutlineGeneralChartpiealt212718971 HC Analytics
Banner1212719084
OutlineCommunicationUserplus212718705 Create SAP User ID via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineCommunicationEnvelope212718708 Get SAP User ID Credentials via Email
OutlineStatusKey212718711 Reset SAP Password via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineCommunicationContacts212718714 SAP User ID Authentication
OutlineInterfaceApps212718717 Embedded AI in SAP Fiori Launchpad
OutlineStatusUnlock212718720 Unlock SAP User ID via Enterprise-Embedded AI
SAP User Management
OutlineInterfaceEdit212718728 Create Leave Request via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineCommunicationEnvelope212718731 Approve or Reject Leave Request via Email
OutlineNavigationMaplocation212718734 Create a Travel Request via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineCommunicationUserclock212718737 Report Working Time to SAP via Enterprise-Embedded AI
SAP Human Capital
Management
OutlineInterfaceAdd212718745 Create Expenses Report in SAP via SAP Fiori
OutlineCommunicationChat212718748 Travel Expenses Approval and Reimbursement Status via Cognitive User Experience
OutlineFilesFolderopen212718751 Get Vendor's Open Items List
OutlineInterfaceRefresh212718754 Create and Update Tax Code via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineFilesClipboardalt212718757 Get Overdue Amounts for Vendor's Invoices
SAP Finance
OutlineInterfaceEditalt212718765 Create Material
OutlineInterfaceExchange212718768 Update Vendor Address
OutlineInterfaceRefresh212718771 Update Customer Address
SAP Master Data Governance
OutlineCommunicationEnvelope212718779 Send Sales Invoice by Email
OutlineGeneralWallet212718782 Get Customer's Credit Limit
Post Goods Issue
OutlineFilesDocument212718788 Create Sales Quotation
OutlineFilesClipboard212718791 Create Outbound Delivery Based on Sales Order
SAP Order to Cash Process
OutlineInterfaceEditalt212718799 Create PM Notification M2 (Malfunction Report)
OutlineFilesDocument212718802 Display PM Orders List for Responsible User
OutlineStatusCheckedbox212718805 Work Order Operations Progress Reporting
SAP Enterprise Assets Management
OutlineInterfaceAdd212718813 Create Purchase Requisition
OutlineInterfaceMenu212718816 Display List of Purchase Requisitions
OutlineFilesInvoice212718819 Display Material Stock for Plant
OutlineStatusCheckedbox212718822 Check Open Purchase Orders (PO without GR/SES)
OutlineCommunicationUserblock212718825 Check Vendor's Account Status
OutlineFilesFile212718828 Create Purchase Order Based on Purchase Requisition
OutlineFilesBookcheck212718831 Purchasing Documents Items
OutlineFilesClipboard212718834 Posting Goods Receipt (for Purchase Order)
Supply Chain Management
Tablet demo portal
Chat with AI
skybuffer / Demo Portal
WarningCircleWarning252817160 Kindly read our statement about the personal data that you might share working in our portal. All the data provided by users of our portal is stored for maximum one week in SAP backend for the purpose of online demo portal testing that you execute on your own. Skybuffer never uses your data for any marketing purposes. Please see our data privacy policy or contact us for more questions about handling private data.
Hybrid Chats
OutlineCommunicationChat252817178 Operator Workplace
OutlineDevicesDesktop252817182 Teams View
OutlineInterfaceStack252817187 Categorization Management
OutlineFilesBook252817191 Chatbot Vocabulary Management
OutlineFilesFileuser252817196 Chatbot Management
OutlineGeneralChartpie252817200 Channels Management
OutlineFilesClipboardalt252817205 Surveys
OutlineGeneralChartpiealt252817209 HC Analytics
4Banner252817211
SAP User Management
OutlineCommunicationUserplus252817218 Create SAP User ID via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineCommunicationEnvelope252817221 Get SAP User ID Credentials via Email
OutlineStatusKey252817224 Reset SAP Password via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineCommunicationContacts252817227 SAP User ID Authentication
OutlineInterfaceApps252817230 Embedded AI in SAP Fiori Launchpad
OutlineStatusUnlock252817233 Unlock SAP User ID via Enterprise-Embedded AI
SAP Human Capital Management
OutlineInterfaceEdit252817241 Create Leave Request via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineCommunicationEnvelope252817244 Approve or Reject Leave Request via Email
OutlineNavigationMaplocation252817247 Create a Travel Request via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineCommunicationUserclock252817250 Report Working Time to SAP via Enterprise-Embedded AI
SAP Finance
OutlineInterfaceAdd252817258 Create Expenses Report in SAP via SAP Fiori
OutlineCommunicationChat252817261 Travel Expenses Approval and Reimbursement Status via Cognitive User Experience
OutlineFilesFolderopen252817264 Get Vendor's Open Items List
OutlineInterfaceRefresh252817267 Create and Update Tax Code via Enterprise-embedded AI
OutlineFilesClipboardalt252817270 Get Overdue Amounts for Vendor's Invoices
SAP Master Data Governance
OutlineInterfaceEditalt252817278 Create Material
OutlineInterfaceExchange252817281 Update Vendor Address
OutlineInterfaceRefresh252817284 Update Customer Address
SAP Order to Cash Process
OutlineCommunicationEnvelope252817292 Send Sales Invoice by Email
OutlineGeneralWallet252817295 Get Customer's Credit Limit
Post Goods Issue
OutlineFilesDocument252817301 Create Sales Quotation
OutlineFilesClipboard252817304 Create Outbound Delivery Based on Sales Order
SAP Enterprise Assets Management
OutlineInterfaceEditalt252817312 Create PM Notification M2 (Malfunction Report)
OutlineFilesDocument252817315 Display PM Orders List for Responsible User
OutlineStatusCheckedbox252817318 Work Order Operations Progress Reporting
Supply Chain Management
OutlineInterfaceAdd252817326 Create Purchase Requisition
OutlineInterfaceMenu252817329 Display List of Purchase Requisitions
OutlineFilesInvoice252817332 Display Material Stock for Plant
OutlineStatusCheckedbox252817335 Check Open Purchase Orders (PO without GR/SES)
OutlineCommunicationUserblock252817338 Check Vendor's Account Status
OutlineFilesFile252817341 Create Purchase Order Based on Purchase Requisition
OutlineFilesBookcheck252817344 Purchasing Documents Items
OutlineFilesClipboard252817347 Posting Goods Receipt (for Purchase Order)
Mobile Header Demo portal
Chat with AI
Log in
Demo Portal Give our solutions your own try and see for yourself! The Hybrid Chats Operator Workplace and the selected AI content are made available for free trial at our demo portal.
Try online now!
skybuffer / Demo Portal
Mobile demo portal
WarningCircleWarning210817621
Kindly read our statement about the personal data that you might share working in our portal. All the data provided by users of our portal is stored for maximum one week in SAP backend for the purpose of online demo portal testing that you execute on your own. Skybuffer never uses your data for any marketing purposes. Please see our data privacy policy or contact us for more questions about handling private data.
Operator Workplace OutlineCommunicationChat212718993
Teams View OutlineDevicesDesktop212718996
Categorization Management OutlineInterfaceStack212719000
Chatbot Vocabulary Management OutlineFilesBook212719003
Chatbot Management OutlineFilesFileuser212719007
Channels Management OutlineGeneralChartpie212719010
Surveys OutlineFilesClipboardalt212719014
HC Analytics OutlineGeneralChartpiealt212719017
Banner213219171
SAP User Management
OutlineCommunicationUserplus210817681 Create SAP User ID via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineCommunicationEnvelope210817684 Get SAP User ID Credentials via Email
OutlineStatusKey210817687 Reset SAP Password via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineCommunicationContacts210817690 SAP User ID Authentication
OutlineInterfaceApps210817693 Embedded AI in SAP Fiori Launchpad
OutlineStatusUnlock210817696 Unlock SAP User ID via Enterprise-Embedded AI
SAP Human Capital
Management
OutlineInterfaceEdit210817704 Create Leave Request via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineCommunicationEnvelope210817707 Approve or Reject Leave Request via Email
OutlineNavigationMaplocation210817710 Create a Travel Request via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineCommunicationUserclock210817713 Report Working Time to SAP via Enterprise-Embedded AI
SAP Finance
OutlineInterfaceAdd210817721 Create Expenses Report in SAP via SAP Fiori
OutlineCommunicationChat210817724 Travel Expenses Approval and Reimbursement Status via Cognitive User Experience
OutlineFilesFolderopen210817727 Get Vendor's Open Items List
OutlineInterfaceRefresh210817730 Create and Update Tax Code via Enterprise-Embedded AI
OutlineFilesClipboardalt210817733 Get Overdue Amounts for Vendor's Invoices
SAP Master Data Governance
OutlineInterfaceEditalt210817741 Create Material
OutlineInterfaceExchange210817744 Update Vendor Address
OutlineInterfaceRefresh210817747 Update Customer Address
SAP Order to Cash Process
OutlineCommunicationEnvelope210817755 Send Sales Invoice by Email
OutlineGeneralWallet210817758 Get Customer's Credit Limit
Post Goods Issue
OutlineFilesDocument210817764 Create Sales Quotation
OutlineFilesClipboard210817767 Create Outbound Delivery Based on Sales Order
SAP Enterprise Assets Management
OutlineInterfaceEditalt210817775 Create PM Notification M2 (Malfunction Report)
OutlineFilesDocument210817778 Display PM Orders List for Responsible User
OutlineStatusCheckedbox210817781 Work Order Operations Progress Reporting
Supply Chain Management
OutlineInterfaceAdd210817789 Create Purchase Requisition
OutlineInterfaceMenu210817792 Display List of Purchase Requisitions
OutlineFilesInvoice210817795 Display Material Stock for Plant
OutlineStatusCheckedbox210817798 Check Open Purchase Orders (PO without GR/SES)
OutlineCommunicationUserblock210817801 Check Vendor's Account Status
OutlineFilesFile210817804 Create Purchase Order Based on Purchase Requisition
OutlineFilesBookcheck210817807 Purchasing Documents Items
OutlineFilesClipboard210817810 Posting Goods Receipt (for Purchase Order)